Aktuelle Anmeldungen Berglauf und Trailrun

Alphabetische Reihenfolge....
Nachname Vorname Verein/Ort Wertung
AgerPetraLaufteam AchenseeBerglauf
ArnoldHermannTulfesTrailrun
ArnoldManfredTeam GlungezerTrailrun
ArnoldManniTeam GlungezerBerglauf
BairChristianSK Rueckenwind Trailrun
BaldemairGerhardSV TulfesBerglauf
BergerKenSistransBerglauf
BergerKenSistransTrailrun
DennyWilliamPatschBerglauf
DirrAngelikaSV WaldkirchBerglauf
DirrPeterWeintruhe FreiburgBerglauf
Eberharter AlexandraTeam Gelenk Punkt Trailrun
Eberharter Josef Team Gelenk Punkt Trailrun
EckhoffThomasSV Raiba StubaiBerglauf
EisebraunLeonieBLT BludenzBerglauf
EngeleGregorSV WolfexpressTrailrun
FischbacherMatthäusLC Niederwies KössenBerglauf
HasibederGeorgInnsbruckTrailrun
HeinzeAchimASV InntalBerglauf
Helfenbein-FollmannReginaBLT Raika VoldersBerglauf
HoffmannBenediktTSG HeilbronnBerglauf
HurthReinhardOberperfussBerglauf
HutterAlexanderSV Raiba StubaiBerglauf
KleisslAlexanderInnsbruckBerglauf
KruckenhauserLukasMilsBerglauf
LeitnerRichardWattensBerglauf
LorenzHelmutRun&Fun OberperfussBerglauf
LusserRaimundVoldersTrailrun
MayrMarcellLC-Sport OssiTrailrun
ModersbacherMarcelRadfeldBerglauf
ModersbacherSiegfriedLaufteam SV Raika Kolsass-WeerBerglauf
MoosbruggerSophiaAsics Frontrunner AustriaTrailrun
MoserJoePassionsspiele Erl 2019Trailrun
Neupert DirkStans Trailrun
NeupertRosa-LinaLunzig Trailrun
OulehlaPetrInnsbruckBerglauf
PartlSimonInnsbruckBerglauf
PflugerMoritzVompBerglauf
PlattnerMichaelSV WolfsexpressBerglauf
RadlherrAlexMilsBerglauf
RiederAlexanderLSV90 Kitzbühel / KundlBerglauf
SchmidStephanGeraBerglauf
SchorsJonasmagic racingTrailrun
SchwembergerWolfgangHG KarwendlerBerglauf
SemanovaMariaLaufteam SV Raika Kolsass-WeerTrailrun
StallerMarianLC Sport OssiTrailrun
thurnbichleroliverschwazBerglauf
TrockenbacherHermannPassionsspiele Erl 2019Trailrun
Uzick Liudmila SK Rueckenwind Berglauf
wagnerfranzWestendorfBerglauf
Wagner Stephan Oberammergau Berglauf
ZangerlRobinLT AchenseeTrailrun
ZipserKatharinaSK RueckenwindBerglauf

Links